Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
:

Lilly2425

 

 Lilly 2-425 (Large Conference Room)

 
< March, 2015 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 1 
 2 
  10:15 - 11:00 Jane
  AGRY 597 12:30 - 1:30
  Agry 696 1:30 - 2:30
  2:30 - 4:00 Tony Vyn
  AZ 5:30 - 7:00
 3 
  Crops Conference Call 10:30-11:30
  11:30 - 1:00 lunch for special seminar
  Dev Niyogi 1:00 - 3:00
  ESE Class 3:15 - 5:45
 4 
  Chalk Talks 9:00 - 10:00
  1:30 - 3:00 WPS
  Keith Johnson
  Agry Club 5:30 - 7:30
 5 
  grad student silent auction 8:00 - 5:00
  Owens Lab 9:00 - 10:00
  Birthday Treats 10:00 - 11:00
 6 
  Chalk Talks 9:00-10:00
  WPS 10"30 - 12:00
  Botany 2:00 - 4:00
 7 
 8 
 9 
  Bi-Weekly Faculty Meeting 8:30 - 9:30
  Jane 10:15 - 11:00
  Grad student guest speaker 11:00 - 12:30
  AGRY 597 12:30 - 1:30
  Agry 696 1:30 - 2:30
  seminars 3:00 - 5:00
  AZ 5:30 - 7:00
 10 
  Johnston 1:30 - 3:00
  ESE Class 3:15 - 5:45
  Sherry 5:45 - 8:00
 11 
  Chalk Talks 9:00 - 10:00
  animal Science 2:00 - 4:30 Barry Delks
  Agry Club 5:30 - 7:30
 12 
  Owens Lab 9:00 - 10:00
  Bill Bogan 10:00-12:00
  Botany 12:00 - 3:30
 13 
  Josh Minai 2:00 - 5:00
 14 
 15 
 16 
  AGRY 597 12:30 - 1:30
  Agry 696 1:30 - 2:30
  seminars 3:00 - 5:00
  AZ 5:30 - 7:00
 17 
  ESE Class 3:15 - 5:45
 18 
  Chalk Talks 9:00 - 10:00
  Agry Club 5:30 - 7:30
 19 
  Owens Lab 9:00 - 10:00
 20 
  Chalk Talks 9:00-10:00
 21 
 22 
 23 
  Bi-weekly Faculty Meeting 8:30 - 9:30
  AGRY 597 12:30 - 1:30
  Agry 696 1:30 - 2:30
  seminars 3:00 - 5:00
  Koliantz 5:30 - 7:00
 24 
  Crops Conerence Calls 9:00 - 11:00
  Botany business office 11:00 - 12:00
  Johnston 1:30 - 3:00
  ESE Class 3:15 - 5:45
 25 
  Chalk Talks 9:00 - 10:00
  Agry Club 5:30 - 7:30
 26 
  Owens Lab 9:00 - 10:00
 27 
  Chalk Talks 9:00-10:00
  Animal Sciences - 11:30-1:00
  Jane 1:30 - 2:15
  hold 3:00 - 5:00
 28 
 29 
 30 
  Jane 10:15 - 11:00
  AGRY 597 12:30 - 1:30
  Agry 696 1:30 - 2:30
  seminars 3:00 - 5:00
  AZ 5:30 - 7:00
 31 
  ESE Class 3:15 - 5:45
 1 
  Chalk Talks 9:00 - 10:00
  Botany 10:00 - 11:30
  Sara/Kladivko1:00 - 2:30
  Megan 2:30 - 5:30
  Agry Club 5:30 - 7:30
 2 
  Owens Lab 9:00 - 10:00
  Birthday Treats 10:00 - 11:00
  11:30 - 2:00 OAP
  Lexie Hayenga 2:00-5:00
 3 
  HOld DAA 8:00 - 5:00
  Chalk Talks 9:00-10:00
  Animal Science 2:00 - 5:00
 4