Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
:

Lilly2426

 

 Lilly 2-418 (Small Conference Room)

 
< April, 2014 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 30 
 31 
  Lee Schweitzer 10:30 -11:30
  Wali 1:30 - 3:30
  Blucher 3:30 - 5:00
 1 
  Julie Hickman 9:30 -10:30
  Tuinstra lab 11:00 - 1:00
  Alex Renaud 2:00 - 4:00
 2 
  Tony Vyn Lab 9:30 - 11:00
  Ice Cream social
 3 
  Cale Bigelow 9:00am - 10:00am
  Botany 11:00 - 11:30
  Botany 11:30 - 1:00
  Teacher's Meeting 1:30 - 2:30
  Junwon Chang 3:00 - 5:00
 4 
  Law 9:30 - 10:30
  Jane Wiercioch 11:30-12:30
  Amanda Jenkins 12:30-1:30
  Gebisa Lab 1:30 - 3:00
 5 
 6 
 7 
  Aaron Patton
  8:30 - 9:30 MRTF board 8:30 - 9:30
  Lee Schweitzer 9:30 - 10:30
  Lee Schweitzer 10:30 -11:30
  Jiang 1:00 - 2:00
  Aaron Patton 2:15 - 3:15
  Blucher 3:30 - 5:00
 8 
  Botany 9:00 11:00
  Tuinstra lab 11:00 - 1:00
  Rima 1:00 pm- 2:00pm
  Alex Renaud 2:00 - 4:00
 9 
  Tony Vyn Lab 9:30 - 11:00
  Bowling 12:30 - 1:30
  Blucher 2:30 - 5:00
 10 
  Kladivko 8:00 - 9:30
  Clerical Meeting 10:00 - 11:00
  Teacher's Meeting 1:30 - 2:00
  scholarship 2:00 - 4:00
 11 
  Gary Steinhardt exam 8:00 - 12:00
  Gebisa Lab 1:30 - 3:00
 12 
 13 
 14 
  Lee Schweitzer 10:30 -11:30
  seminar lunch 12:00 - 1:00
  Jiang 1:00 - 2:00
  Blucher 3:30 - 5:00
 15 
  Kladivko 9:30 - 10:30
  Tuinstra lab 11:00 - 1:00
  Alex Renaud 2:00 - 4:00
 16 
  Animal Science 8:00 - 9:00
  Tony Vyn Lab 9:30 - 11:00
  Tony Vyn 1:30 - 2:30
  Bruce 3:00 - 4:30
 17 
  Botany 11-1 pm
  Teacher's Meeting 1:30 - 2:30
 18 
  clerical meeting 8:30 - 9:30
  Gebisa Lab 1:30 - 3:00
 19 
 20 
 21 
  Lisa/Corey 9:30 - 10:30
  Lee Schweitzer 10:30 -11:30
  Jiang 1:00 - 2:00
  Eileen Mallery 1:30 - 3:30
  Blucher 3:30 - 5:00
 22 
  Tuinstra lab 11:00 - 1:00
  Jane 1:00 - 2:00
  Alex Renaud 2:00 - 4:00
 23 
  Tony Vyn Lab 9:30 - 11:00
  DHAC 11:00 - 12:00
  Bowling 12:30 - 1:30
  Tony Vyn 1:30 - 2:30
  Nakatsu 3:00 - 5:00
 24 
  Teacher's Meeting 1:30 - 2:30
 25 
  DTC 8:30 - 10:00
  Gebisa Lab 1:30 - 3:00
 26 
 27 
 28 
  Lee Schweitzer 10:30 -11:30
  Jiang 1:00 - 2:00
  Blucher 3:30 - 5:00
 29 
  Tuinstra lab 11:00 - 1:00
  Alex Renaud 2:00 - 4:00
 30 
  Tony Vyn Lab 9:30 - 11:00
  Tony Vyn 1:30 - 2:30
 1 
  Teacher's Meeting 1:30 - 2:30
 2 
  Gebisa Lab 1:30 - 3:00
 3