Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
:

Reservations

​To reserve a room, use the "Sign In" at the bottom right corner, then choose "New" and complete the request form.  NOTE:  LILY G-425 is not available to schedule during the academic year.​ 
   
View: 
< September, 2015 >
 Sun  Mon  Tue  Wed  Thu  Fri  Sat 
 30 
 31 
  Wise Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  BTNY 59000 - Graduate Student Orientation
 1 
  Outreach Cavaletto
  Mengiste Lab Meeting
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
  Botany Club Meeting
 2 
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
 3 
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 4 
  Young/Johnson Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  Graduate Committee Meeting
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  Carpita Lab
 5 
 6 
 7 
  UNIVERSITY HOLIDAY
 8 
  Woloshuk Lab Meeting
  Mengiste Lab Meeting
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 9 
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
 10 
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 11 
  Young/Johnson Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  Carpita Lab
 12 
 13 
 14 
  Wise Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  BTNY 59000 - Graduate Student Orientation
 15 
  Woloshuk Lab Meeting
  Mengiste Lab Meeting
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 16 
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
 17 
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 18 
  Young/Johnson Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  Carpita Lab
 19 
 20 
 21 
  Wise Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  BTNY 59000 - Graduate Student Orientation
 22 
  Woloshuk Lab Meeting
  Mengiste Lab Meeting
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 23 
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
 24 
  Yuchen Gang Committee Meeting
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 25 
  Young/Johnson Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  Carpita Lab
 26 
 27 
 28 
  Wise Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  BTNY 59000 - Graduate Student Orientation
 29 
  BTNY 59000 - Scientific Presentation
  Woloshuk Lab Meeting
  Mengiste Lab Meeting
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 30 
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
 1 
  BTNY 59000 - Scientific Presentation
  BTNY 51700 - Diseases of Agronomic Crops
 2 
  Young/Johnson Lab Meeting
  BTNY 50400 - Advanced Weed Science
  Graduate Committee Meeting
  SFS 30100 - Agroecology
  BTNY 52500 - Intermediate Plant Pathology
  BTNY 55800 - Pathogen of Plants
  Carpita Lab
 3